"The Only Specialist in Nepal for Education Tour & Study in Malaysia"
 
Easy Steps for Study in Malaysia
Step 1: Submit your scan academic documents, soft copy of colour passport size photo, pre-medical report, EMGS and application fee to Study Plus.
 
Step 2: You will get an offer letter in 3-4 working days and you will receive Visa Approval Letter (VAL) within 4-6 working weeks.
 
Step 3: Educational institution will send VAL, offer letter and other supporting documents.
 
Step 4: Arrange your Flight Ticket, Traveler Cheque, Bank Draft of tuition fee. Apply at One Stop Centre ( Malaysia Visa Centre), Metro Park, Lazimpat with 1 set of photocopies and all original documents. Visa Fee is Rs. 6700 for nepali students. It will take 2 working days for visa.
 
Step 5: Fly to Malaysia. Within 1 weeks of the arrival, the educational institution submits the student’s passport to the immigration department, which attached the student pass sticker. After this, you can go with your regular study in Malaysia.
 
 
 
SERVICES
 
Affiliated Institution  
 
 
FOLLOW US
 
 
 
OUR LOCATION

STUDY PLUS Pvt Ltd
1st Floor, Kamaladimode
Kathmandu, Nepal
TEL: +977 1 4266716
FAX: +977 1 4246352
info@studyplus.com.np

 
OTHER LINKS
 
 
 
© Copyright Study Plus Pvt Ltd, 2014. All rights reserved circlewebdesigns